Ladyboy Amy – Shemale Seductress in a Sari

G’morning, tranny lovers!

Readers of the blog continue to show that Ladyboy Amy is one of the all time favorites on the site.  Matter of fact, her schoolgirl set is the most visited post on the blog.  It’s easy to see why, and I thought we were past due to have an update featuring her. But before we get started, let me remind you to be sure to vote for your favorite in the most recent installment of our Stunning Shemale Showdown series.

I love the more creative type of shemale pictures, even if it is something as simple as putting them in a costume, uniform, or something of that nature.  So this set of Ladyboy Amy caught my eyes.  I gotta tell you…I hope this chick never, ever gets a cockchop.  She is so beautiful, and her cock is just icing on the cake.

Always the perv, the first thing I think of when I look at this picture is that she’d be perfect in that position for me to use as a shemale canvas for my famous cum art. All she has to do is lay there while I drizzle cum over her like some abstract Jackson Pollock painting.

Looky, her cock is playing hide and go seek with us. I’d like to go seek, I can guaran-damn-tee you that!

Now, am I imagining it, or does this pic just scream “come fuck me in the ass?” That’s enough to make my fuckstick twitch right there.

And finally, in a perfect world, I’d be standing there above her, and she’d be saying “I’ve got my nipples all hard now, Sir, just like you told me to.” I, of course, would then sink the clamps into those delectable little morsels of flesh. 😉

Ladyboy Amy at Ladyboy Gold

Until next time, shemale devotees!

115 thoughts on “Ladyboy Amy – Shemale Seductress in a Sari”

  1. i want shemales plz if any in Hyderabad,india plz contact me to my id (personal info removed by admin)

  2. hi i love shemale if any one in hyderabad then plz contact me on my no. (personal info removed by admin) i am a sexy looking guy

  3. i love shemale a lot if u hv any contact numbers of shemales gv me on my id or on my phn (personal info removed by admin)

  4. Hi, Im Ayush 5’6 22 67KG hottest smart, sexy good looking n naughty guy with full of sex appeal, anyone from Bangalore City(india), any ladies n gals looking for relationship, freindship or fun with any shapes n sizes.I am Known for complete satifaction wth pleasure to explore about me call @ 9740079382 or email vicky_parker1947@yahoo.co.in so what’s ur waiting for let the spark begin

  5. hi i (22/male) want a shemale in my city (india/ lucknow). if there is anyone want to make relation with me plz contact me on (personal info removed by admin)

  6. hi

    any one from hyderabad i am 26 what to have fun with shemail interested mail be.

    tks
    vinodkumar

  7. hi this is shiva .. i am so much intrested in she males.. if any body there in hyd pls call me on 9703607763

  8. plezzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz shemale i dai for shemale fuck hi shemale can i fuck u r u fuck me 9908025085

  9. hi i m 25year young boy . i m living in lucknow. i want a goodlooking shemale for friendship & my contect no. is 9235169878. if any shemale live in lucknow then contect me plz….

  10. ur simply superb, where u residing, wanna make friend me. iam always ready to make friend anyone likeyou

  11. ur simply superb, where u residing, wanna make friend me. iam always ready to make friend anyone likeyou want to meet shemales around hyd secbad

  12. I want any shemale to fuck me i am from cairo egypt she can fuck me sex chat if she is not from egypt i love to feel the dick in my ass UHH AHHH AHH AH UHH i am ur baby bitch i dont care if the shemale is beautiful or no i just want her with a VERY VERY VERY BIG DICK TO MAKE ME SCREAM mail me at amrhesham12@yahoo.com

  13. Hello
    I am Amir from Tehran, Iran
    And to friendship and marriage with a Shemal I have my money in Iran is good
    I am an electrical engineer
    Can you get more familiar you are Shemal and how old are you and what your country
    Wait for my good friend
    irxse@yahoo.com
    I and my son from Iran and 32 years old and I want friendship and marriage Shemal I have my email address is

  14. i want shemales did u have phone number. am in Hyd.
    9705325547 contact me ans said am ur internet friend

  15. hie my name is sam if any shemale in hyderabad who is looking for sex plz contact 8143235907 or any unsatisfies aunts are also welcome

  16. Hello one n all i am Abdul from Hyd looking for a shemale in Hyd any shemale intrested in meeting me call me at 8801527275….I am M 28 from Hyd….

  17. hi i am Abdul from Hyd any she-male from Hyd or any where els plz call me at 8801527275…

  18. mai shemale hijira ke sath sex karna chata hu.pls mere mobile pe kal karo mera number hai-08303080184 bahut hi urgent hai pls juld se juld call karo mai shemale ke sath sex karne ke liye tadap raha hu.pls. call me imideat..

  19. i m so hot any shemale want big cock mins call me at this number only morning 10 to 5pm ok u want to angoy with me mins call me in hyderabad only ok 8686862676

  20. hi. I like shemale
    who fuck my dick
    am hangry a sex. Will suck ur strang cock. Who intres just call me 07207230032

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.